Organic Fenugreek Seed Powder


L2-I365-C04D

200 In Stock

Regular price $7.99
Fenugreek, (scientific name: Trigonella foenum-graecum), is a clover-like fragrant herb belonging to the pea family (Fabaceae). Fenugreek Powder is very well known for its benefits to hair and skin, Removes dandruff and reduces hair fall. . The fenugreek powder are popularly used in preparing several curries and dips. Fenugreek extracts are...
  • Fenugreek, (scientific name: Trigonella foenum-graecum), is a clover-like fragrant herb belonging to the pea family (Fabaceae).
  • Fenugreek Powder is very well known for its benefits to hair and skin, Removes dandruff and reduces hair fall.
  • . The fenugreek powder are popularly used in preparing several curries and dips. Fenugreek extracts are used in various cosmetics and soaps.
  • Harvested and Process in India, This Natural Herb has a great Taste, Provides relief from menstrual cramps, cures digestive problems.